Catégorie 18 / 29 ans

Fertonani Adrien - 270km

Vallette Thibaud - 259km

Vercouter Jonas - 250km

Deygas Aymeric - 250km

Alejandro Adrien - 250km

Machado Jeremy - 250km

Chatel Samuel - 250km

Remond David - 250km

Alejandro Baptiste - 250km

Mesle Thibaud - 250km

Catégorie 30 / 39 ans

DESTOOP Brecht - 864km

PANNECOUCKE Wisley- 709km

Follot Charles - 291km

Maire Pierrick - 291km

CHERIAUX Brice - 250km

POUMARAT Loic - 250km

DAUGERON Frédéric - 250km

VALRIVIERE Pierre - 250 km

SHAHMAEI Nathanaël - 250km

LOLLIEROU Erwann - 250km

Catégorie 40 / 49 ans

Lebas Sébastien - 864km

Labussiere Jean Luc - 708km

Dauphin Guy - 708km

Cortet Stéphane - 581km

Garcia Da Silva Fernando - 574km

Lecocq Cedric - 553km

De Vecchi David - 541km

Durand Jean-Christophe - 385km

QUEQUEVILLE Stéphane - 291km

Kuss Olivier - 291km

Catégorie 50 / 59 ans

Gaudelet Eddie - 864km

Bonneau Richard - 581km

Dupont Stephane - 481km

Boudot Patrice - 446km

André Didier - 426km

Vaudran Richard - 385km

Fertonani René - 385km

Beurienne Max - 331km

AUbin Daniel - 331km

Dupont Stephane - 326km

Riviere Lionel - 291km

Catégorie 60 ans et plus

Simon Yves- 696km

Fauveau Jean-Pierre - 446km

Delayre Jean-Paul - 426km

Vidalie Michel - 406km

Collin Didier - 330km

Ferruchi Jean Pierre - 322km

Jean Rousson - 291km

Jean-pierre Fauveau - 291km

Francis Valez - 291km

Berthaut Michel - 260km

Vergereau Bernard - 250km

Catégorie 18 / 29 ans Femme

LE COQUET Leila - 260km

LOLLIEROU Elodie - 250km

CHOUVY CAROLINE - 219km

Lessueur Mélodie - 168 km

SICOT Marion - 135km

COCHET Camille - 135km

SICOT Marion - 135km

PAROT Danielle - 135km

ROBERT Camille - 135km

NIDERCORNE Charlotte - 135km

Catégorie 30 / 39 ans Femme

Ricord Pauline - 250km

Lamblin isabelle - 156km

Minet Francoise - 156km

Gaubert Aurélie - 135km

Quittot Sylvie - 135km

Vandenbroucke Apolline - 115km

Barthe-Franquin Isabelle - 115km

Celine chenot - 103km

Sandra Tanahatoe - 103 km

Angelique Lerat - 103km

Catégorie 40 / 99 ans Femme

Duru Clothilde - 354km

Boudot Nathalie - 218km

Dominique Pelletier - 207km

Mellena Carla - 168km

Gros Stephanie - 135km

Bredard Christelle - 135km

Gatignol Christelle - 135km

Dnailov Elitsa - 135km

Rouleau Jackie - 135km

Barral Marie Anne - 135km

Catégorie Handisport

Gaillard Christophe - 553km

Kebli / Abdennour - 135km

Morier Jean François / Codjo Candide - 135km

Lesueur Stéphane/ Patinier Baudouin - 135km

Dedianne - 104km

Michel Borel - 103km

Classement par épreuve

Télécharger

La Jaques Gouin


Télécharger

La Morvandelle / Denis Jusseau


Télécharger

La Morvandelle / Jean Paul Garde


Télécharger

La Vélostar


Télécharger

La Cyclo des boucles de la marnes


Télécharger

La Claudio Chiappucci